Catalogue

2100000001

mounting

Weight

10,97 kg

Packing unit

1

Pallet QTY

72

Catalogue

2100000002

hollow spring mounting

Measurements

120 mm

Weight

9,68 kg

Packing unit

1

Catalogue

2100000003

engine mounting

Fittings

M16x1.5 / M12x1.5

Axle

rear

Weight

3,43 kg

Catalogue

2100000004

engine mounting

Fittings

M18x1.5 / M14x1.5

Axle

rear

Weight

3,43 kg

Catalogue

2100000005

engine mounting

Axle

front

Further information

2 hole 4 screw

Weight

3,2 kg

Catalogue

2100000006

engine mounting

Axle

rear

Weight

3,9 kg

Packing unit

1

Catalogue

2100000007

engine mounting

Axle

rear

Weight

3,9 kg

Packing unit

1

Catalogue

2100000008

engine mounting

Fittings

M16x1.5

Axle

front

Weight

2,81 kg

Catalogue

2100000009

engine mounting

Fittings

M16x1.5 / M12x1.5

Axle

front

Weight

4,7 kg

Catalogue

2100000010

engine mounting

Fittings

M16x1.5 / M12x1.5

Axle

front

Weight

4,7 kg

Catalogue

2100000011

engine mounting

Axle

front

Further information

v-engines

Weight

2,9 kg

Catalogue

2100000012

engine mounting

Axle

rear

Weight

4,93 kg

Packing unit

1

Catalogue

2100000013

engine mounting

Measurements

115x100x50 mm

Axle

front

Weight

1,53 kg

Catalogue

2100000014

engine mounting

Measurements

113x108x50 mm

Axle

front

Weight

1,53 kg

Catalogue

2100000015

gearbox mounting

Measurements

101x61x57 mm

Weight

0,64 kg

Packing unit

4

Catalogue

2100000016

gearbox mounting with plate

Weight

1,2 kg

Packing unit

2

Pallet QTY

240

Catalogue

2100000017

propeller shaft mounting

Measurements

70x20 mm

Further information

with bearing

Weight

4,4 kg

Catalogue

2100000018

propeller shaft mounting

Measurements

60x22 mm

Further information

with bearing

Weight

4,4 kg

Catalogue

2100000019

propeller shaft center

Measurements

45x19 mm

Further information

support bearing

Weight

2,37 kg

Catalogue

2100000020

shaft center

Measurements

60x22 mm

Further information

support bearing

Weight

3,57 kg

Catalogue

2100000021

shaft center

Measurements

70x20 mm

Further information

support bearing

Weight

3,57 kg

Catalogue

2100000022

fan hub

Length

80 mm

Weight

2,8 kg

Packing unit

1

Catalogue

2100000024

thrust ring

Weight

1,63 kg

Packing unit

3

Pallet QTY

420

Catalogue

2100000025

cabin mounting

Weight

0,56 kg

Packing unit

4

Pallet QTY

672

Catalogue

2100000026

repair kit for cabin

Weight

2,58 kg

Packing unit

1

Pallet QTY

120

Catalogue

2100000027

cabin mounting bush

Weight

1,65 kg

Packing unit

2

Pallet QTY

300

Catalogue

2100000028

stabilizer mounting bush

Weight

0,84 kg

Packing unit

4

Pallet QTY

400

Catalogue

2100000029

stabilizer mounting bush

Weight

0,59 kg

Packing unit

4

Pallet QTY

672

Catalogue

2100000030

spring eye bush

Length

106 mm

Weight

1,2 kg

Packing unit

4

Catalogue

2100000031

spring eye bush

Length

96 mm

Weight

0,83 kg

Packing unit

4

Catalogue

2100000032

stabiliser bearing bush

Length

56 mm

Inner diameter

58 mm

Axle

rear

Catalogue

2100000033

stabiliser bearing bush

Length

56,5 mm

Inner diameter

48 mm

Axle

front

Catalogue

2100000034

stabilizer mounting bush

Weight

0,12 kg

Packing unit

4

Pallet QTY

672

Catalogue

2100000035

leaf spring mounting bush

Weight

2,25 kg

Packing unit

1

Pallet QTY

72

Catalogue

2100000036

cabin suspension bush

Weight

0,13 kg

Packing unit

4

Pallet QTY

672

Catalogue

2100000037

rubber buffer long

Measurements

78.5x110 mm

Weight

0,27 kg

Packing unit

4

1 2 3 4

By using our website you are consenting to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy